Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
meisjes A1 - Houten MA2
17:50 - KGW1
Thuis
meisjes A2 - H.C. Eemvallei MA1
15:50
Uit
meisjes A3 - Spitsbergen MA3
12:10
Uit
Meisjes A4 - Houten MA5
17:50 - KGW2
Thuis
meisjes A5 - Houten MA6
17:55 - KGS
Thuis
Meisjes B
meisjes B1 - GHBS MB2
12:10
Uit
meisjes B2 - Shinty MB2
15:30
Uit
meisjes B3 - M.H.C. Barneveld MB1
12:00
Uit
meisjes B4 - Amersfoort MB5
15:30
Uit
meisjes B5 - Montfoort MB1
14:10 - KGW2
Thuis
meisjes B6 - Shinty MB6
16:20 - KGS
Thuis
meisjes B7 - H.C. Eemvallei MB7
16:35
Uit
meisjes B8 - Schaerweijde MB8
16:20 - KGZ
Thuis
meisjes B9 - Huizen MB6
17:55 - KGZ
Thuis
Meisjes C
meisjes C1 - Houten MC1
11:35
Uit
meisjes C2 - Nieuwegein MC1
14:45 - KGS
Thuis
meisjes C3 - Baarn MC2
13:35
Uit
meisjes C4 - SCHC MC5
13:10 - KGS
Thuis
meisjes C6 - Schaerweijde MC5
11:35 - KGZ
Thuis
meisjes C7 - SCHC MC9
13:10 - KGZ
Thuis
meisjes C8 - Maarssen MC6
14:40
Uit
meisjes C9 - Amersfoort MC10
12:30
Uit
Meisjes D
meisjes D1 - Almeerse MD1
10:30 - KGW1
Thuis
meisjes D2 - Baarn MD1
10:10
Uit
meisjes D3 - Almeerse MD2
10:30 - KGW2
Thuis
meisjes D4 - Maarssen MD4
13:00
Uit
meisjes D5 - Hockeyclub De Haaskamp MD3
10:00 - KGS
Thuis
meisjes D6 - Houten MD8
10:10
Uit
meisjes D7 - Almeerse MD7
10:45
Uit
Meisjes E
meisjes 6E1 - Laren M6E1
08:30
Uit
meisjes 6E2 - Fletiomare M6E2
08:30 - KGW2
Thuis
meisjes 6E3 - Spitsbergen M6E1
09:15 - KGW1
Thuis
meisjes 6E4 - Amersfoort M6E6
08:45
Uit
meisjes 6E5 - Kampong M6E7
08:30
Uit
meisjes 6E6 - IJsseloever M6E3
09:45
Uit
meisjes 6E7 - SCHC M6E10
09:15 - KGW1
Thuis
meisjes 6E8 - Schaerweijde M6E6
08:30
Uit
meisjes 8E1 - Gooische M8E1
08:30 - KGS
Thuis
meisjes 8E2 - Huizen M8E1
09:45 - KGZ
Thuis
meisjes 8E4 - Houten M8E3
08:30 - KGZ
Thuis
meisjes 8E6 - Hilversum M8E4
09:50
Uit
meisjes 8E7 - Hilversum M8E5
09:45 - KGZ
Thuis
Meisjes F
meisjes F1 - Schaerweijde MF2
11:00
Uit
meisjes F2 - Kampong MF3
08:30
Uit
meisjes F3 - Laren MF4
08:30 - KGW1
Thuis
meisjes F5 - MHC Muiderberg MF2
08:30 - KGW1
Thuis
meisjes F6 - Gooische MF6
09:15 - KGW1
Thuis
Jongens A
jongens A1 - HDS JA1
14:00 - KGW1
Thuis
jongens A2 - Kampong JA4
14:45 - KGZ
Thuis
jongens A3 - Hoevelaken JA1
15:45
Uit
Jongens B
jongens B1 - Assen JB1
12:10 - KGW1
Thuis
jongens B2 - Huizen JB1
15:50
Uit
jongens B3 - Rijnvliet JB1
16:30
Uit
Jongens C
jongens C1 - Loenen JC1
16:00 - KGW1
Thuis
jongens C2 - Houten JC2
14:50
Uit
jongens C3 - Kampong JC5
15:55
Uit
jongens C4 - Fletiomare JC6
16:00 - KGW2
Thuis
Jongens D
jongens D1 - Houten JD1
12:20 - KGW2
Thuis
jongens D2 - Kampong JD3
09:45
Uit
jongens D4 - Hilversum JD4
11:35 - KGS
Thuis
Jongens E
jongens 6E1 - Schaerweijde J6E2
09:15 - KGW1
Thuis
jongens 6E2 - Kromme Rijn J6E1
09:40
Uit
jongens 6E3 - Laren J6E3
09:30
Uit
jongens 6E4 - Kampong J6E4
08:30 - KGW2
Thuis
jongens 8E1 - Woerden J8E1
08:30 - KGS
Thuis
jongens 8E2 - HCDoorn J8E1
08:45
Uit
jongens 8E3 - Gooische J8E5
08:30
Uit
jongens 8E4 - MMHC Voordaan J8E3
08:30 - KGZ
Thuis
Jongens F
jongens F1 - Laren JF2
08:30 - KGW1
Thuis
jongens F2 - Hockeyclub De Haaskamp JF1
10:30
Uit
jongens F3 - Rijnvliet JF2
08:45
Uit
jongens F4 - MMHC Voordaan JF4
08:30 - KGW1
Thuis
jongens F5 - Soest JF2
10:00
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten