MO14-2
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Coach | Milan Derolland |
Teammanager | Jacobine van der Schoot |
Trainer | Elbert Giskes |
Trainer | Mara Laagwater |
Trainer | Frans Tordoir |
Trainer | Menno van der Veen |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Spandersbosch MO14-2 | Zwaluwen MO14-1 | 13:45 |
Nieuwegein MO14-1 | IJsseloever MO14-3 | 13:55 |
Maarssen MO14-1 | Woerden MO14-3 | 16:10 |
Verslagen
Trainingen
Hoofdschema | ||||
Maandag | 18:00 u. | 19:00 u. | KGW2 René van Hattum veld | Elbert Giskes |
Menno van der Veen | ||||
Woensdag | 18:00 u. | 19:00 u. | KGW2 René van Hattum veld | Frans Tordoir |
Donderdag | 16:45 u. | 17:45 u. | KGW3 Thijssen veld | Menno van der Veen |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Maarssen MO14-1 | 7 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Zwaluwen MO14-1 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 20 | 0 |
3 | Spandersbosch MO14-2 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 19 | 0 |
4 | Nieuwegein MO14-1 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 0 |
5 | IJsseloever MO14-3 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 33 | 0 |
6 | Woerden MO14-3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 57 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | Zwaluwen Utrecht MO14-1 | 13:45 | thuis - KGW3 Thijssen veld |
1 jun | MHC Woerden MO14-3 | 10:45 | uit |
8 jun | MHV Maarssen MO14-1 | 13:45 | thuis - KG Zand |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Nieuwegein MO14-1 | Spandersbosch MO14-2 | (3-3)final |
IJsseloever MO14-3 | Woerden MO14-3 | (7-2)final |
Zwaluwen MO14-1 | Maarssen MO14-1 | (0-8)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Maarssen MO14-1 | Nieuwegein MO14-1 | (5-0)final |
Woerden MO14-3 | Zwaluwen MO14-1 | (1-7)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Spandersbosch MO14-2 | IJsseloever MO14-3 | (5-0)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
IJsseloever MO14-3 | Nieuwegein MO14-1 | (0-2)final |
Zwaluwen MO14-1 | Spandersbosch MO14-2 | (5-2)final |
Woerden MO14-3 | Maarssen MO14-1 | (0-17)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Nieuwegein MO14-1 | Zwaluwen MO14-1 | (0-2)final |
Spandersbosch MO14-2 | Woerden MO14-3 | (8-1)final |
IJsseloever MO14-3 | Maarssen MO14-1 | (0-9)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Zwaluwen MO14-1 | IJsseloever MO14-3 | (5-1)final |
Woerden MO14-3 | Nieuwegein MO14-1 | (0-7)final |
Maarssen MO14-1 | Spandersbosch MO14-2 | (5-0)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Maarssen MO14-1 | Zwaluwen MO14-1 | (8-1)final |
Woerden MO14-3 | IJsseloever MO14-3 | (2-4)final |
Spandersbosch MO14-2 | Nieuwegein MO14-1 | (1-5)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
IJsseloever MO14-3 | Spandersbosch MO14-2 | (0-8)final |
Nieuwegein MO14-1 | Maarssen MO14-1 | (0-1)final |
Zwaluwen MO14-1 | Woerden MO14-3 | (7-0)final |