MO18-2
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Coach | Daan de Vries |
Teammanager | Titia Kooi - Glazenburg |
Teammanager | Jacqueline Koster-Wamelink |
Trainer | Fred Pangemanan (Pang) |
Trainer | Karlien Vellinga |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Eemvallei MO18-2 | Almere MO18-2 | 10:00 |
Verslagen
Trainingen
Hoofdschema | ||||
Maandag | 19:00 u. | 20:00 u. | KGW1 Kasteeltuin veld (AB) | Fred Pangemanan (Pang) |
Woensdag | 18:30 u. | 19:30 u. | KGW1 Kasteeltuin veld | Karlien Vellinga |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Muiderberg MO18-1 | 12 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 24 | 0 |
2 | Hilversum MO18-2 | 12 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 24 | 0 |
3 | Eemvallei MO18-2 | 11 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 39 | 26 | 0 |
4 | Almere MO18-2 | 11 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 37 | 25 | 0 |
5 | Loenen MO18-2 | 12 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 27 | 28 | 0 |
6 | Gooische MO18-5 | 12 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 27 | 0 |
7 | Lelystad MO18-1 | 12 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 24 | 0 |
8 | Spandersbosch MO18-2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 31 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
11 mei | Almeerse HC MO18-2 | 12:00 | thuis - KGW3 Thijssen veld |
25 mei | H.C. Eemvallei MO18-2 | 17:40 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Muiderberg MO18-1 | Spandersbosch MO18-2 | (2-1)final |
Almere MO18-2 | Lelystad MO18-1 | (1-1)final |
Loenen MO18-2 | Eemvallei MO18-2 | (1-5)final |
Hilversum MO18-2 | Gooische MO18-5 | (3-1)final |
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Lelystad MO18-1 | Muiderberg MO18-1 | (1-2)final |
Spandersbosch MO18-2 | Loenen MO18-2 | (2-3)final |
Eemvallei MO18-2 | Hilversum MO18-2 | (3-2)final |
Gooische MO18-5 | Almere MO18-2 | (3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Muiderberg MO18-1 | Gooische MO18-5 | (3-0)final |
Lelystad MO18-1 | Spandersbosch MO18-2 | (0-0)final |
Hilversum MO18-2 | Loenen MO18-2 | (2-1)final |
Almere MO18-2 | Eemvallei MO18-2 | (4-3)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Loenen MO18-2 | Almere MO18-2 | (4-2)scheduled |
Gooische MO18-5 | Lelystad MO18-1 | (3-4)final |
Eemvallei MO18-2 | Muiderberg MO18-1 | (7-4)final |
Spandersbosch MO18-2 | Hilversum MO18-2 | (0-1)final |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Lelystad MO18-1 | Eemvallei MO18-2 | (3-1)final |
Muiderberg MO18-1 | Loenen MO18-2 | (2-1)final |
Almere MO18-2 | Hilversum MO18-2 | (2-2)final |
Gooische MO18-5 | Spandersbosch MO18-2 | (5-1)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Loenen MO18-2 | Lelystad MO18-1 | (4-3)final |
Almere MO18-2 | Spandersbosch MO18-2 | (6-1)final |
Hilversum MO18-2 | Muiderberg MO18-1 | (1-1)final |
Eemvallei MO18-2 | Gooische MO18-5 | (3-3)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Muiderberg MO18-1 | Almere MO18-2 | (1-4)final |
Lelystad MO18-1 | Hilversum MO18-2 | (1-2)final |
Gooische MO18-5 | Loenen MO18-2 | (3-1)final |
Spandersbosch MO18-2 | Eemvallei MO18-2 | (0-6)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Lelystad MO18-1 | Almere MO18-2 | (2-5)final |
Spandersbosch MO18-2 | Muiderberg MO18-1 | (2-3)final |
Eemvallei MO18-2 | Loenen MO18-2 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Gooische MO18-5 | Hilversum MO18-2 | (3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024 | ||
Loenen MO18-2 | Spandersbosch MO18-2 | (1-0)final |
Hilversum MO18-2 | Eemvallei MO18-2 | (3-2)final |
Almere MO18-2 | Gooische MO18-5 | (3-3)final |
Muiderberg MO18-1 | Lelystad MO18-1 | (1-1)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Loenen MO18-2 | Hilversum MO18-2 | (6-1)final |
Eemvallei MO18-2 | Almere MO18-2 | (4-1)scheduled |
Gooische MO18-5 | Muiderberg MO18-1 | (2-2)final |
Spandersbosch MO18-2 | Lelystad MO18-1 | (1-2)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Lelystad MO18-1 | Gooische MO18-5 | (2-1)final |
Muiderberg MO18-1 | Eemvallei MO18-2 | (5-4)final |
Almere MO18-2 | Loenen MO18-2 | (4-4)final |
Hilversum MO18-2 | Spandersbosch MO18-2 | (1-0)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Eemvallei MO18-2 | Lelystad MO18-1 | (3-0)final |
Loenen MO18-2 | Muiderberg MO18-1 | (0-2)final |
Hilversum MO18-2 | Almere MO18-2 | (1-4)final |
Spandersbosch MO18-2 | Gooische MO18-5 | (1-1)final |