JO14-1
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Trainer/coach | Eric Dijxhoorn |
Teammanager | Marielle van Luttervelt |
Teammanager | Fleur Wanders-engels |
Trainer | Ellen Scheltens |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Kampong JO14-2 | Muiderberg JO14-1 | 0:00 |
Verslagen
Trainingen
Hoofdschema | ||||
Maandag | 18:30 u. | 20:00 u. | KGW3 Thijssen veld | Eric Dijxhoorn |
Ellen Scheltens | ||||
Woensdag | 18:00 u. | 19:30 u. | KGW1 Kasteeltuin veld (AB) | Eric Dijxhoorn |
Ellen Scheltens | ||||
Donderdag | 17:30 u. | 19:00 u. | KGW1 Kasteeltuin veld (AB) | Eric Dijxhoorn |
Ellen Scheltens |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Gooische JO14-2 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 10 | 0 |
2 | Spandersbosch JO14-1 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 12 | 0 |
3 | Naarden JO14-2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 17 | 0 |
4 | Kampong JO14-2 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 0 |
5 | Muiderberg JO14-1 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 0 |
6 | Fletiomare JO14-2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
11 mei | THC Hurley JO14-1 | n.n.b | thuis - KGW1 Kasteeltuin veld |
25 mei | Hockey Club Naarden JO14-2 | 12:25 | uit |
1 jun | SV Kampong Hockey JO14-2 | 08:30 | thuis - KGW1 Kasteeltuin veld |
8 jun | Gooische Hockey Club JO14-2 | 13:35 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Gooische JO14-2 | Fletiomare JO14-2 | (6-2)final |
Spandersbosch JO14-1 | Muiderberg JO14-1 | (1-1)final |
Kampong JO14-2 | Naarden JO14-2 | (3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Naarden JO14-2 | Gooische JO14-2 | (2-0)final |
Muiderberg JO14-1 | Kampong JO14-2 | (1-2)final |
Fletiomare JO14-2 | Spandersbosch JO14-1 | (2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Gooische JO14-2 | Kampong JO14-2 | (5-0)final |
Spandersbosch JO14-1 | Naarden JO14-2 | (3-2)final |
Fletiomare JO14-2 | Muiderberg JO14-1 | (0-3)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Kampong JO14-2 | Spandersbosch JO14-1 | (0-3)final |
Naarden JO14-2 | Fletiomare JO14-2 | (3-2)final |
Gooische JO14-2 | Muiderberg JO14-1 | (2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Spandersbosch JO14-1 | Gooische JO14-2 | (2-4)final |
Muiderberg JO14-1 | Naarden JO14-2 | (5-2)final |
Fletiomare JO14-2 | Kampong JO14-2 | (1-2)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Naarden JO14-2 | Kampong JO14-2 | (3-1)final |
Muiderberg JO14-1 | Spandersbosch JO14-1 | (1-1)final |
Fletiomare JO14-2 | Gooische JO14-2 | (1-0)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Gooische JO14-2 | Naarden JO14-2 | (3-2)final |
Spandersbosch JO14-1 | Fletiomare JO14-2 | (3-2)final |