MO14-5 zaal
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Trainingen
Hoofdschema | ||||
maandag | 18:00 u. | 19:00 u. | sportzaal Hilversumse Meent | Fred Pangemanan (Pang) |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Eemvallei MO14-4 | 12 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 39 | 9 | 0 |
2 | Weesp MO14-3 | 12 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 44 | 17 | 0 |
3 | Muiden MO14-1 | 12 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 12 | 0 |
4 | Spandersbosch MO14-5 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 28 | 0 |
5 | Gooische MO14-7 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 32 | 0 |
6 | Naarden MO14-9 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 46 | 0 |
7 | Almere MO14-6 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 29 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Almere MO14-6 | Weesp MO14-3 | (1-3)final |
Weesp MO14-3 | Gooische MO14-7 | (4-0)final |
Almere MO14-6 | Gooische MO14-7 | (0-2)final |
Naarden MO14-9 | Eemvallei MO14-4 | (0-4)final |
Eemvallei MO14-4 | Muiden MO14-1 | (0-0)final |
Naarden MO14-9 | Muiden MO14-1 | (1-5)final |
ZATERDAG 17 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Muiden MO14-1 | Naarden MO14-9 | (2-0)final |
Naarden MO14-9 | Weesp MO14-3 | (3-6)final |
Muiden MO14-1 | Weesp MO14-3 | (2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 7 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Spandersbosch MO14-5 | Muiden MO14-1 | (1-1)final |
Muiden MO14-1 | Gooische MO14-7 | (2-0)scheduled |
Spandersbosch MO14-5 | Gooische MO14-7 | (3-1)final |
Weesp MO14-3 | Almere MO14-6 | (2-1)final |
Naarden MO14-9 | Almere MO14-6 | (1-4)final |
Weesp MO14-3 | Naarden MO14-9 | (8-1)final |
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Spandersbosch MO14-5 | Naarden MO14-9 | (1-2)final |
Gooische MO14-7 | Weesp MO14-3 | (0-3)final |
Almere MO14-6 | Naarden MO14-9 | (0-1)final |
Weesp MO14-3 | Eemvallei MO14-4 | (2-2)final |
Gooische MO14-7 | Eemvallei MO14-4 | (1-4)final |
Spandersbosch MO14-5 | Almere MO14-6 | (2-0)final |
ZATERDAG 28 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Eemvallei MO14-4 | Spandersbosch MO14-5 | (3-1)final |
Gooische MO14-7 | Muiden MO14-1 | (1-3)final |
Spandersbosch MO14-5 | Weesp MO14-3 | (2-3)final |
Almere MO14-6 | Muiden MO14-1 | (0-3)final |
Eemvallei MO14-4 | Weesp MO14-3 | (3-3)final |
Gooische MO14-7 | Almere MO14-6 | (1-2)final |
ZATERDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Muiden MO14-1 | Almere MO14-6 | (2-0)final |
Eemvallei MO14-4 | Almere MO14-6 | (3-1)final |
Muiden MO14-1 | Eemvallei MO14-4 | (0-3)final |
Naarden MO14-9 | Gooische MO14-7 | (5-2)final |
Gooische MO14-7 | Spandersbosch MO14-5 | (4-3)final |
Naarden MO14-9 | Spandersbosch MO14-5 | (4-5)final |
ZATERDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Eemvallei MO14-4 | Gooische MO14-7 | (2-0)final |
Gooische MO14-7 | Naarden MO14-9 | (4-1)final |
Eemvallei MO14-4 | Naarden MO14-9 | (5-0)final |
Weesp MO14-3 | Spandersbosch MO14-5 | (5-1)final |
Muiden MO14-1 | Spandersbosch MO14-5 | (1-1)final |
Weesp MO14-3 | Muiden MO14-1 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Almere MO14-6 | Eemvallei MO14-4 | (0-6)final |
Spandersbosch MO14-5 | Eemvallei MO14-4 | (1-4)final |
Almere MO14-6 | Spandersbosch MO14-5 | (0-3)final |