MO14-7
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Trainingen
Hoofdschema | ||||
Maandag | 17:00 u. | 18:00 u. | KG Zand (AB) | Charles Tordoir |
Woensdag | 17:00 u. | 18:00 u. | KGW2 René van Hattum veld (AB) | Reiner Slotemaker |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Muiden MO14-1 | 8 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 0 |
2 | Almere MO14-5 | 8 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 13 | 0 |
3 | Naarden MO14-7 | 9 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 22 | 0 |
4 | Gooische MO14-8 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 15 | 0 |
5 | Spandersbosch MO14-7 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 24 | 0 |
6 | Weesp MO14-4 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 27 | 0 |
7 | Buitenhout MO14-3 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 33 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2023 | ||
Naarden MO14-7 | Spandersbosch MO14-7 | (4-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 | ||
Gooische MO14-8 | Weesp MO14-4 | (4-0)final |
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023 | ||
Buitenhout MO14-3 | Gooische MO14-8 | (3-2)final |
Weesp MO14-4 | Naarden MO14-7 | (1-1)final |
Spandersbosch MO14-7 | Muiden MO14-1 | (0-4)final |
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023 | ||
Muiden MO14-1 | Weesp MO14-4 | (2-0)final |
Gooische MO14-8 | Almere MO14-5 | (0-1)final |
Naarden MO14-7 | Buitenhout MO14-3 | (4-4)final |
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023 | ||
Buitenhout MO14-3 | Muiden MO14-1 | (1-5)final |
Weesp MO14-4 | Spandersbosch MO14-7 | (2-3)final |
Almere MO14-5 | Naarden MO14-7 | (4-1)final |
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2023 | ||
Almere MO14-5 | Buitenhout MO14-3 | (3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023 | ||
Muiden MO14-1 | Almere MO14-5 | (3-1)final |
Naarden MO14-7 | Gooische MO14-8 | (4-1)final |
Spandersbosch MO14-7 | Buitenhout MO14-3 | (2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023 | ||
Buitenhout MO14-3 | Weesp MO14-4 | (2-3)final |
Gooische MO14-8 | Muiden MO14-1 | (1-2)final |
Almere MO14-5 | Spandersbosch MO14-7 | (3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023 | ||
Muiden MO14-1 | Naarden MO14-7 | (5-0)final |
Weesp MO14-4 | Almere MO14-5 | (2-5)final |
Spandersbosch MO14-7 | Gooische MO14-8 | (1-3)final |
ZATERDAG 27 MEI 2023 | ||
Buitenhout MO14-3 | Almere MO14-5 | (3-5)final |
Weesp MO14-4 | Gooische MO14-8 | (2-2)final |
Spandersbosch MO14-7 | Naarden MO14-7 | (0-5)final |
ZATERDAG 3 JUNI 2023 | ||
Muiden MO14-1 | Spandersbosch MO14-7 | (1-2)final |
Gooische MO14-8 | Buitenhout MO14-3 | (5-0)final |
Naarden MO14-7 | Weesp MO14-4 | (3-3)final |
ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2023 | ||
Buitenhout MO14-3 | Naarden MO14-7 | (2-4)final |
Almere MO14-5 | Gooische MO14-8 | (2-0)final |
Weesp MO14-4 | Muiden MO14-1 | (0-5)final |