MO12-3
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Trainingen
Hoofdschema | ||||
Maandag | 16:00 u. | 17:00 u. | KGW2 René van Hattum veld (AB) | Menno van der Veen |
Maandag | 17:00 u. | 18:00 u. | KGW2 René van Hattum veld (AB) | Menno van der Veen |
Dinsdag | 15:45 u. | 16:45 u. | KGW1 Kasteeltuin veld (AB) | Elbert Giskes |
Donderdag | 16:00 u. | 17:00 u. | KGW2 René van Hattum veld | Ellen Scheltens |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Weesp MO12-1 | 10 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 37 | 10 | 0 |
2 | Muiderberg MO12-1 | 10 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 8 | 0 |
3 | Spandersbosch MO12-3 | 10 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 14 | 0 |
4 | Almere MO12-3 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 14 | 0 |
5 | Hilversum MO12-3 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 29 | 0 |
6 | Zeewolde MO12-1 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 26 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023 | ||
Hilversum MO12-3 | Weesp MO12-1 | (0-11)final |
Muiderberg MO12-1 | Spandersbosch MO12-3 | (2-0)final |
Almere MO12-3 | Zeewolde MO12-1 | (1-0)final |
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023 | ||
Weesp MO12-1 | Zeewolde MO12-1 | (6-2)final |
Spandersbosch MO12-3 | Hilversum MO12-3 | (3-0)final |
Muiderberg MO12-1 | Almere MO12-3 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 | ||
Spandersbosch MO12-3 | Almere MO12-3 | (1-0)final |
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023 | ||
Zeewolde MO12-1 | Spandersbosch MO12-3 | (1-1)final |
Weesp MO12-1 | Almere MO12-3 | (3-0)final |
Hilversum MO12-3 | Muiderberg MO12-1 | (1-1)final |
DONDERDAG 6 APRIL 2023 | ||
Weesp MO12-1 | Muiderberg MO12-1 | (1-1)final |
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023 | ||
Spandersbosch MO12-3 | Weesp MO12-1 | (1-1)final |
Almere MO12-3 | Hilversum MO12-3 | (3-0)final |
Muiderberg MO12-1 | Zeewolde MO12-1 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 | ||
Zeewolde MO12-1 | Hilversum MO12-3 | (1-1)final |
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023 | ||
Hilversum MO12-3 | Zeewolde MO12-1 | (3-1)final |
Almere MO12-3 | Spandersbosch MO12-3 | (2-4)final |
Muiderberg MO12-1 | Weesp MO12-1 | (2-0)final |
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023 | ||
Zeewolde MO12-1 | Almere MO12-3 | (3-2)final |
Spandersbosch MO12-3 | Muiderberg MO12-1 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 | ||
Weesp MO12-1 | Hilversum MO12-3 | (5-1)final |
ZATERDAG 27 MEI 2023 | ||
Zeewolde MO12-1 | Weesp MO12-1 | (1-3)final |
Hilversum MO12-3 | Spandersbosch MO12-3 | (1-1)final |
WOENSDAG 31 MEI 2023 | ||
Almere MO12-3 | Muiderberg MO12-1 | (1-0)final |
ZATERDAG 3 JUNI 2023 | ||
Almere MO12-3 | Weesp MO12-1 | (0-2)final |
Spandersbosch MO12-3 | Zeewolde MO12-1 | (3-0)final |
Muiderberg MO12-1 | Hilversum MO12-3 | (1-1)final |
ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2023 | ||
Zeewolde MO12-1 | Muiderberg MO12-1 | (1-3)final |
Hilversum MO12-3 | Almere MO12-3 | (0-2)final |
Weesp MO12-1 | Spandersbosch MO12-3 | (5-2)final |