MO14-6
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Trainingen
Hoofdschema | ||||
Maandag | 18:00 u. | 19:00 u. | KGW3 Thijssen veld | Fred Pangemanan (Pang) |
Woensdag | 17:00 u. | 18:00 u. | KGW3 Thijssen veld (AB) | Charles Tordoir |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Schaerweijde MO14-5C | 10 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 61 | 9 | 0 |
2 | Shinty MO14-5 | 10 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 51 | 22 | 0 |
3 | Spandersbosch MO14-6 | 10 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 24 | 0 |
4 | Soest MO14-7 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 45 | 0 |
5 | Hilversum MO14-9 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 25 | 0 |
6 | Kampong MO14-11 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 65 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023 | ||
Spandersbosch MO14-6 | Schaerweijde MO14-5C | (1-1)final |
Soest MO14-7 | Hilversum MO14-9 | (1-0)final |
Kampong MO14-11 | Shinty MO14-5 | (1-9)final |
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023 | ||
Hilversum MO14-9 | Schaerweijde MO14-5C | (0-0)final |
Shinty MO14-5 | Soest MO14-7 | (3-1)final |
Kampong MO14-11 | Spandersbosch MO14-6 | (1-1)final |
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023 | ||
Hilversum MO14-9 | Spandersbosch MO14-6 | (2-2)final |
Soest MO14-7 | Kampong MO14-11 | (5-1)final |
Schaerweijde MO14-5C | Shinty MO14-5 | (5-1)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 | ||
Shinty MO14-5 | Spandersbosch MO14-6 | (4-0)final |
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2023 | ||
Schaerweijde MO14-5C | Soest MO14-7 | (4-0)final |
Hilversum MO14-9 | Kampong MO14-11 | (5-1)final |
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023 | ||
Shinty MO14-5 | Hilversum MO14-9 | (4-1)final |
Kampong MO14-11 | Schaerweijde MO14-5C | (0-12)scheduled |
Spandersbosch MO14-6 | Soest MO14-7 | (6-1)final |
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023 | ||
Soest MO14-7 | Schaerweijde MO14-5C | (1-14)final |
Spandersbosch MO14-6 | Shinty MO14-5 | (3-5)final |
Kampong MO14-11 | Hilversum MO14-9 | (3-3)final |
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023 | ||
Shinty MO14-5 | Kampong MO14-11 | (10-1)final |
Hilversum MO14-9 | Soest MO14-7 | (2-2)final |
Schaerweijde MO14-5C | Spandersbosch MO14-6 | (4-3)final |
DINSDAG 23 MEI 2023 | ||
Schaerweijde MO14-5C | Hilversum MO14-9 | (5-1)final |
ZATERDAG 27 MEI 2023 | ||
Soest MO14-7 | Shinty MO14-5 | (3-10)final |
Spandersbosch MO14-6 | Kampong MO14-11 | (6-4)final |
ZATERDAG 3 JUNI 2023 | ||
Shinty MO14-5 | Schaerweijde MO14-5C | (1-6)final |
Kampong MO14-11 | Soest MO14-7 | (3-4)final |
Spandersbosch MO14-6 | Hilversum MO14-9 | (3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2023 | ||
Soest MO14-7 | Spandersbosch MO14-6 | (0-2)final |
Schaerweijde MO14-5C | Kampong MO14-11 | (10-1)final |
Hilversum MO14-9 | Shinty MO14-5 | (1-4)final |