JO14-2
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Trainingen
Hoofdschema | ||||
Dinsdag | 17:00 u. | 18:00 u. | KGW3 Thijssen veld (AB) | Ellen Scheltens |
Donderdag | 17:00 u. | 18:00 u. | KGW2 René van Hattum veld | Ellen Scheltens |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Maarssen JO14-5 | 10 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 51 | 16 | 0 |
2 | Spandersbosch JO14-2 | 10 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 16 | 0 |
3 | Soest JO14-3 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 33 | 29 | 0 |
4 | Schaerweijde JO14-4A | 10 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 23 | 0 |
5 | Fletiomare JO14-5 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 36 | 0 |
6 | SCHC JO14-4A | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 50 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2023 | ||
Maarssen JO14-5 | Fletiomare JO14-5 | (5-1)final |
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023 | ||
Soest JO14-3 | Maarssen JO14-5 | (1-4)final |
Schaerweijde JO14-4A | SCHC JO14-4A | (2-2)final |
Fletiomare JO14-5 | Spandersbosch JO14-2 | (0-5)final |
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023 | ||
SCHC JO14-4A | Spandersbosch JO14-2 | (0-2)final |
Soest JO14-3 | Fletiomare JO14-5 | (3-4)final |
Maarssen JO14-5 | Schaerweijde JO14-4A | (4-2)final |
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023 | ||
SCHC JO14-4A | Fletiomare JO14-5 | (3-6)final |
Schaerweijde JO14-4A | Soest JO14-3 | (8-0)final |
Spandersbosch JO14-2 | Maarssen JO14-5 | (0-5)final |
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2023 | ||
SCHC JO14-4A | Soest JO14-3 | (2-6)final |
Spandersbosch JO14-2 | Schaerweijde JO14-4A | (1-0)final |
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023 | ||
Maarssen JO14-5 | SCHC JO14-4A | (10-1)final |
Soest JO14-3 | Spandersbosch JO14-2 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 | ||
Fletiomare JO14-5 | Schaerweijde JO14-4A | (2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023 | ||
Soest JO14-3 | SCHC JO14-4A | (8-1)final |
Fletiomare JO14-5 | Maarssen JO14-5 | (1-1)final |
Schaerweijde JO14-4A | Spandersbosch JO14-2 | (2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023 | ||
Spandersbosch JO14-2 | Fletiomare JO14-5 | (8-1)final |
Maarssen JO14-5 | Soest JO14-3 | (3-6)final |
SCHC JO14-4A | Schaerweijde JO14-4A | (1-2)final |
ZATERDAG 27 MEI 2023 | ||
Fletiomare JO14-5 | Soest JO14-3 | (2-4)final |
Spandersbosch JO14-2 | SCHC JO14-4A | (3-0)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 1 JUNI 2023 | ||
Schaerweijde JO14-4A | Maarssen JO14-5 | (1-6)final |
ZATERDAG 3 JUNI 2023 | ||
Soest JO14-3 | Schaerweijde JO14-4A | (3-0)final |
Maarssen JO14-5 | Spandersbosch JO14-2 | (6-0)final |
Fletiomare JO14-5 | SCHC JO14-4A | (4-1)final |
ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2023 | ||
SCHC JO14-4A | Maarssen JO14-5 | (3-7)final |
Schaerweijde JO14-4A | Fletiomare JO14-5 | (4-2)final |
Spandersbosch JO14-2 | Soest JO14-3 | (3-2)final |