Dames A
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Trainingen
Hoofdschema | ||||
Woensdag | 20:30 u. | 21:30 u. | KGW2 René van Hattum veld (A) | - - |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Gooische D30-1 | 22 | 59 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 74 | 21 | 0 |
2 | Rotterdam D30-1 | 22 | 47 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 55 | 18 | 0 |
3 | Amsterdam D30-1 | 22 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 63 | 31 | 0 |
4 | Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | 22 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 43 | 31 | 0 |
5 | HDM D30-1 | 22 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 25 | 21 | 0 |
6 | Pinoké D30-1 | 22 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 41 | 40 | 0 |
7 | Kampong D30-2 | 22 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 40 | 48 | 0 |
8 | Cartouche D30-1 | 22 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 31 | 49 | 0 |
9 | Kampong D30-1 | 22 | 20 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 21 | 46 | 0 |
10 | Bloemendaal D30-1 | 22 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 30 | 49 | 0 |
11 | Laren D30-1 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 24 | 58 | 0 |
12 | Spandersbosch D30-1 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 26 | 61 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Cartouche D30-1 | Kampong D30-1 | 2-0 |
Gooische D30-1 | Rotterdam D30-1 | 2-0 |
Kampong D30-2 | Laren D30-1 | 3-1 |
Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | Pinoké D30-1 | 2-2 |
Spandersbosch D30-1 | Bloemendaal D30-1 | 2-3 |
HDM D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-1 | 0-2 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Amsterdam D30-1 | Gooische D30-1 | 4-3 |
Bloemendaal D30-1 | Kampong D30-2 | 2-2 |
Kampong D30-1 | Spandersbosch D30-1 | 1-1 |
Laren D30-1 | HDM D30-1 | 2-2 |
Pinoké D30-1 | Cartouche D30-1 | 1-1 |
Rotterdam D30-1 | Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | 4-1 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Cartouche D30-1 | Rotterdam D30-1 | 0-4 |
Gooische D30-1 | Laren D30-1 | 5-1 |
Kampong D30-1 | Bloemendaal D30-1 | 1-1 |
Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-1 | 1-1 |
Spandersbosch D30-1 | Pinoké D30-1 | 0-2 |
HDM D30-1 | Kampong D30-2 | 1-0 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Amsterdam D30-1 | Cartouche D30-1 | 11-1 |
Bloemendaal D30-1 | HDM D30-1 | 1-2 |
Kampong D30-2 | Gooische D30-1 | 2-4 |
Laren D30-1 | Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | 0-1 |
Pinoké D30-1 | Kampong D30-1 | 5-0 |
Rotterdam D30-1 | Spandersbosch D30-1 | 5-0 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Cartouche D30-1 | Laren D30-1 | 4-2 |
Gooische D30-1 | HDM D30-1 | 0-0 |
Kampong D30-1 | Rotterdam D30-1 | 1-1 |
Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | Kampong D30-2 | 2-3 |
Pinoké D30-1 | Bloemendaal D30-1 | 3-0 |
Spandersbosch D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-1 | 1-0 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Laren D30-1 | Spandersbosch D30-1 | 3-1 |
Rotterdam D30-1 | Pinoké D30-1 | 4-0 |
Cartouche D30-1 | Kampong D30-2 | 2-3 |
Bloemendaal D30-1 | Gooische D30-1 | 1-6 |
HDM D30-1 | Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | 0-1 |
WOENSDAG 27 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Amsterdam D30-1 | Kampong D30-1 | 6-1 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Kampong D30-1 | Laren D30-1 | 0-0 |
Spandersbosch D30-1 | Kampong D30-2 | 5-3 |
Cartouche D30-1 | HDM D30-1 | 0-1 |
Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | Gooische D30-1 | 0-1 |
Pinoké D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-1 | 2-1 |
Rotterdam D30-1 | Bloemendaal D30-1 | 6-1 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Laren D30-1 | Pinoké D30-1 | 0-3 |
Gooische D30-1 | Cartouche D30-1 | 3-1 |
Kampong D30-2 | Kampong D30-1 | 2-5 |
HDM D30-1 | Spandersbosch D30-1 | 4-1 |
Bloemendaal D30-1 | Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | 1-1 |
Amsterdam D30-1 | Rotterdam D30-1 | 1-1 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Pinoké D30-1 | Kampong D30-2 | 4-2 |
Rotterdam D30-1 | Laren D30-1 | 5-1 |
Spandersbosch D30-1 | Gooische D30-1 | 3-5 |
Cartouche D30-1 | Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | 1-3 |
Kampong D30-1 | HDM D30-1 | 1-1 |
Amsterdam D30-1 | Bloemendaal D30-1 | 0-2 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Laren D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-1 | 0-2 |
Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | Spandersbosch D30-1 | 2-0 |
Gooische D30-1 | Kampong D30-1 | 3-2 |
Kampong D30-2 | Rotterdam D30-1 | 1-2 |
HDM D30-1 | Pinoké D30-1 | 1-1 |
Cartouche D30-1 | Bloemendaal D30-1 | 2-1 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Rotterdam D30-1 | HDM D30-1 | 1-0 |
Spandersbosch D30-1 | Cartouche D30-1 | 0-2 |
Kampong D30-1 | Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | 1-1 |
Pinoké D30-1 | Gooische D30-1 | 1-5 |
Bloemendaal D30-1 | Laren D30-1 | 4-1 |
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022 | ||
Kampong D30-2 | Amsterdam D30-1 | 0-3 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 | ||
Kampong D30-1 | Cartouche D30-1 | 1-1 |
Amsterdam D30-1 | HDM D30-1 | 1-1 |
Bloemendaal D30-1 | Spandersbosch D30-1 | 3-1 |
Laren D30-1 | Kampong D30-2 | 3-1 |
Rotterdam D30-1 | Gooische D30-1 | 0-2 |
Pinoké D30-1 | Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | 0-1 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 | ||
Spandersbosch D30-1 | Kampong D30-1 | 0-1 |
Cartouche D30-1 | Pinoké D30-1 | 1-4 |
Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | Rotterdam D30-1 | 2-1 |
HDM D30-1 | Laren D30-1 | 2-0 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 | ||
Rotterdam D30-1 | Cartouche D30-1 | 5-3 |
Amsterdam D30-1 | Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | 2-1 |
Bloemendaal D30-1 | Kampong D30-1 | 1-1 |
Kampong D30-2 | HDM D30-1 | 2-1 |
Pinoké D30-1 | Spandersbosch D30-1 | 4-0 |
Laren D30-1 | Gooische D30-1 | 0-4 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 | ||
Cartouche D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-1 | 1-1 |
Gooische D30-1 | Kampong D30-2 | 4-1 |
Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | Laren D30-1 | 0-0 |
HDM D30-1 | Bloemendaal D30-1 | 3-1 |
WOENSDAG 6 APRIL 2022 | ||
Gooische D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-1 | 4-2 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 | ||
Laren D30-1 | Cartouche D30-1 | 1-1 |
Rotterdam D30-1 | Kampong D30-1 | 0-0 |
Kampong D30-2 | Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | 2-2 |
Amsterdam D30-1 | Spandersbosch D30-1 | 5-2 |
Bloemendaal D30-1 | Pinoké D30-1 | 3-3 |
HDM D30-1 | Gooische D30-1 | 0-1 |
WOENSDAG 13 APRIL 2022 | ||
Kampong D30-1 | Pinoké D30-1 | 2-1 |
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022 | ||
Kampong D30-2 | Bloemendaal D30-1 | 1-1 |
Spandersbosch D30-1 | Rotterdam D30-1 | 0-4 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 | ||
Spandersbosch D30-1 | Laren D30-1 | 5-1 |
Kampong D30-2 | Cartouche D30-1 | 4-1 |
Kampong D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-1 | 1-5 |
Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | HDM D30-1 | 5-0 |
Pinoké D30-1 | Rotterdam D30-1 | 1-3 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 | ||
Amsterdam D30-1 | Pinoké D30-1 | 7-2 |
Kampong D30-2 | Spandersbosch D30-1 | 1-1 |
HDM D30-1 | Cartouche D30-1 | 1-0 |
Bloemendaal D30-1 | Rotterdam D30-1 | 0-1 |
Laren D30-1 | Kampong D30-1 | 1-1 |
Gooische D30-1 | Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | 7-1 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 | ||
Kampong D30-1 | Kampong D30-2 | 1-1 |
Spandersbosch D30-1 | HDM D30-1 | 0-1 |
Rotterdam D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-1 | 1-1 |
Cartouche D30-1 | Gooische D30-1 | 1-1 |
Pinoké D30-1 | Laren D30-1 | 2-0 |
Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | Bloemendaal D30-1 | 3-0 |
WOENSDAG 18 MEI 2022 | ||
Gooische D30-1 | Bloemendaal D30-1 | 2-0 |
DONDERDAG 19 MEI 2022 | ||
Rotterdam D30-1 | Kampong D30-2 | 1-1 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 | ||
Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | Cartouche D30-1 | 1-3 |
HDM D30-1 | Kampong D30-1 | 3-0 |
Laren D30-1 | Rotterdam D30-1 | 0-5 |
Bloemendaal D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-1 | 1-1 |
Gooische D30-1 | Spandersbosch D30-1 | 5-1 |
Kampong D30-2 | Pinoké D30-1 | 2-0 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 | ||
Amsterdam D30-1 | Laren D30-1 | 5-2 |
Pinoké D30-1 | HDM D30-1 | 0-1 |
Spandersbosch D30-1 | Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | 2-5 |
Kampong D30-1 | Gooische D30-1 | 0-3 |
Bloemendaal D30-1 | Cartouche D30-1 | 1-2 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 | ||
Gooische D30-1 | Pinoké D30-1 | 4-0 |
Amsterdam D30-1 | Kampong D30-2 | 2-3 |
Laren D30-1 | Bloemendaal D30-1 | 5-2 |
HDM D30-1 | Rotterdam D30-1 | 0-1 |
Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | Kampong D30-1 | 7-0 |
Cartouche D30-1 | Spandersbosch D30-1 | 1-0 |