Dames B

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Linda Schopping
Aanvoerder Suzanne Smoolenaars
Teammanager Sandra van der Vegte
Trainer Ellen Scheltens

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kromme Rijn DA Kampong DD 20:30

Verslagen

Trainingen

Hoofdschema
Dinsdag 20:00 u. 21:00 u. KGS Thijssen-veld Ellen Scheltens

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kampong DD 4 12 4 0 0
2 Leusden DA 5 10 3 1 1
3 Phoenix DA 5 9 3 0 2
4 Fletiomare DA 6 8 2 2 2
5 Maarssen DA 6 8 1 5 0
6 Zwaluwen DA 6 7 2 1 3
7 Kromme Rijn DA 4 7 2 1 1
8 Amersfoort DA 6 6 1 3 2
9 Kampong DC 6 5 1 2 3
10 Schaerweijde DB 5 3 1 0 4
11 Spandersbosch DB 5 3 0 3 2

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 okt Schaerweijde DB 12:45 thuis - KGW1 Kasteeltuin
3 nov SV Kampong Hockey DD 15:45 uit
10 nov HC Kromme Rijn DA n.n.b thuis
17 nov MHC Leusden DA 13:00 uit
24 nov SV Phoenix DA n.n.b thuis
8 mrt Zwaluwen Utrecht DA n.n.b uit
15 mrt MHV Maarssen DA n.n.b thuis
22 mrt MHC Fletiomare DA n.n.b uit
29 mrt Hockeyclub Amersfoort DA n.n.b thuis
5 apr SV Kampong Hockey DC n.n.b uit
10 mei Schaerweijde DB n.n.b uit
17 mei SV Kampong Hockey DD n.n.b thuis
24 mei HC Kromme Rijn DA n.n.b uit
7 jun MHC Leusden DA n.n.b thuis
14 jun SV Phoenix DA n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Kampong DD Kampong DC 3-2
Kromme Rijn DA Amersfoort DA 2-1
Spandersbosch DB Zwaluwen DA 0-1
Leusden DA Fletiomare DA 3-2
Phoenix DA Maarssen DA 0-3
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zwaluwen DA Schaerweijde DB 2-4
Kampong DC Kromme Rijn DA 5-5
Amersfoort DA Leusden DA 1-1
Maarssen DA Spandersbosch DB 0-0
Fletiomare DA Phoenix DA 12-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Spandersbosch DB Fletiomare DA 3-3
Phoenix DA Amersfoort DA 2-1
Leusden DA Kampong DC 3-2
Maarssen DA Zwaluwen DA 2-2
Kampong DD Schaerweijde DB 5-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Fletiomare DA Maarssen DA 1-1
Zwaluwen DA Kampong DD 2-3
Schaerweijde DB Kromme Rijn DA 2-4
Kampong DC Phoenix DA 1-2
Amersfoort DA Spandersbosch DB 2-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Maarssen DA Amersfoort DA 2-2
Leusden DA Schaerweijde DB 4-0
Fletiomare DA Zwaluwen DA 3-0
Spandersbosch DB Kampong DC 0-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Zwaluwen DA Kromme Rijn DA 4-0
Kampong DD Leusden DA 1-0
Kampong DC Maarssen DA 0-0
Amersfoort DA Fletiomare DA 3-1
Schaerweijde DB Phoenix DA 0-1