meisjes B8

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Trainingen

Hoofdschema
Dinsdag 18:00 u. 19:00 u. KGS Thijssen-veld (AB) Fred Pangemanan (Pang)
Vrijdag 18:00 u. 19:00 u. KGW1 Kasteeltuin Nora Donders

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Lelystad MB5 15 34 10 4 1
2 Buitenhout mb2 15 28 9 1 5
3 Gooische MB9 15 23 7 2 6
4 Spandersbosch MB8 15 20 7 2 6
5 Naarden MB10 15 13 4 1 10
6 Eemvallei MB6 15 8 2 2 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Buitenhout MB2 Naarden MB10 2-4
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Buitenhout MB2 Gooische MB9 5-2
Spandersbosch MB8 Eemvallei MB6 7-0
Naarden MB10 Lelystad MB5 3-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Eemvallei MB6 Gooische MB9 3-3
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Eemvallei MB6 Naarden MB10 1-6
Lelystad MB5 Buitenhout MB2 6-0
Spandersbosch MB8 Gooische MB9 8-1
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Lelystad MB5 Gooische MB9 6-2
Buitenhout MB2 Eemvallei MB6 2-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Naarden MB10 Spandersbosch MB8 0-2
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Eemvallei MB6 Lelystad MB5 2-2
Spandersbosch MB8 Buitenhout MB2 1-1
Gooische MB9 Naarden MB10 4-2
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Lelystad MB5 Spandersbosch MB8 3-0
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Spandersbosch MB8 Lelystad MB5 0-2
Gooische MB9 Eemvallei MB6 5-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Naarden MB10 Buitenhout MB2 2-4
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Eemvallei MB6 Spandersbosch MB8 3-1
Lelystad MB5 Naarden MB10 5-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Gooische MB9 Buitenhout MB2 4-2
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Gooische MB9 Spandersbosch MB8 2-5
Buitenhout MB2 Lelystad MB5 2-1
Naarden MB10 Eemvallei MB6 3-0
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Gooische MB9 Lelystad MB5 0-4
Spandersbosch MB8 Naarden MB10 3-1
Eemvallei MB6 Buitenhout MB2 1-5
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Lelystad MB5 Eemvallei MB6 2-0
Buitenhout MB2 Spandersbosch MB8 1-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Naarden MB10 Gooische MB9 1-2
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Lelystad MB5 Spandersbosch MB8 2-2
Eemvallei MB6 Gooische MB9 4-6
Buitenhout MB2 Naarden MB10 3-1
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Spandersbosch MB8 Eemvallei MB6 2-1
Gooische MB9 Buitenhout MB2 2-3
Naarden MB10 Lelystad MB5 1-2
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Spandersbosch MB8 Gooische MB9 1-2
Lelystad MB5 Buitenhout MB2 4-1
Eemvallei MB6 Naarden MB10 3-1
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Buitenhout MB2 Eemvallei MB6 7-1
Naarden MB10 Spandersbosch MB8 2-1
Lelystad MB5 Gooische MB9 3-3
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2019
Eemvallei MB6 Lelystad MB5 0-5
Gooische MB9 Naarden MB10 2-1
Spandersbosch MB8 Buitenhout MB2 3-5