Dames B

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Teammanager Sandra van der Vegte
Trainer Ellen Scheltens
Aanvoerder Gu van Rhijn

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Trainingen

Hoofdschema
Dinsdag 20:00 u. 21:00 u. KGS Thijssen-veld Ellen Scheltens

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HIC DA 22 51 16 3 3
2 Naarden DA 22 50 16 2 4
3 Pinoké DB 22 46 15 1 6
4 Rood-Wit DC 22 44 15 2 5
5 Spandersbosch DB 22 44 14 2 6
6 Weesp DA 22 38 12 2 8
7 IJburg DA 22 35 11 2 9
8 Kampong DC 22 24 6 6 10
9 Alkmaar DA 22 20 7 2 13
10 HBS DB 22 10 3 1 18
11 Mijdrecht DA 22 10 3 1 18
12 Gooische DD 22 5 1 2 19

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
IJburg DA Mijdrecht DA 4-1
HIC DA Rood-Wit DC 1-4
HBS DB Alkmaar DA 2-7
Kampong DC Spandersbosch DB 1-2
Weesp DA Naarden DA 0-1
Pinoké DB Gooische DD 9-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Spandersbosch DB HBS DB 2-0
Rood-Wit DC IJburg DA 2-5
Mijdrecht DA Pinoké DB 0-13
Gooische DD Weesp DA 0-4
Naarden DA Kampong DC 1-1
Alkmaar DA HIC DA 2-3
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
IJburg DA Alkmaar DA 5-2
Weesp DA Mijdrecht DA 3-1
Gooische DD Naarden DA 1-7
HBS DB Kampong DC 3-2
HIC DA Spandersbosch DB 2-4
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Kampong DC HIC DA 2-2
Rood-Wit DC Weesp DA 1-2
Mijdrecht DA Gooische DD 2-0
Alkmaar DA Pinoké DB 1-4
Naarden DA HBS DB 6-1
Spandersbosch DB IJburg DA 2-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
HIC DA HBS DB 5-1
Gooische DD Rood-Wit DC 2-3
Weesp DA Alkmaar DA 0-0
Mijdrecht DA Naarden DA 1-3
IJburg DA Kampong DC 3-0
Pinoké DB Spandersbosch DB 0-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Alkmaar DA Gooische DD 3-0
Spandersbosch DB Weesp DA 2-0
Naarden DA HIC DA 1-3
Kampong DC Pinoké DB 0-1
HBS DB IJburg DA 2-2
Rood-Wit DC Mijdrecht DA 9-1
MAANDAG 15 OKTOBER 2018
Pinoké DB Rood-Wit DC 2-8
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Weesp DA Kampong DC 2-1
Mijdrecht DA Alkmaar DA 2-3
IJburg DA HIC DA 0-3
Gooische DD Spandersbosch DB 1-2
Rood-Wit DC Naarden DA 0-1
Pinoké DB HBS DB 2-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
HIC DA Pinoké DB 3-1
HBS DB Weesp DA 1-3
Kampong DC Gooische DD 2-2
Spandersbosch DB Mijdrecht DA 2-1
Alkmaar DA Rood-Wit DC 0-7
Naarden DA IJburg DA 0-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Mijdrecht DA Kampong DC 1-6
Gooische DD HBS DB 2-3
Alkmaar DA Naarden DA 1-5
Pinoké DB IJburg DA 3-2
Rood-Wit DC Spandersbosch DB 1-1
Weesp DA HIC DA 1-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Spandersbosch DB Alkmaar DA 5-0
Pinoké DB Naarden DA 2-3
Kampong DC Rood-Wit DC 2-8
HIC DA Gooische DD 6-1
HBS DB Mijdrecht DA 0-1
IJburg DA Weesp DA 1-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Naarden DA Spandersbosch DB 3-1
Mijdrecht DA HIC DA 2-3
Alkmaar DA Kampong DC 5-1
Weesp DA Pinoké DB 2-3
Gooische DD IJburg DA 0-6
Rood-Wit DC HBS DB 5-1
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2019
Pinoké DB Alkmaar DA 4-0
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Spandersbosch DB Kampong DC 0-1
Naarden DA Weesp DA 2-0
Rood-Wit DC HIC DA 2-3
Mijdrecht DA IJburg DA 2-5
Alkmaar DA HBS DB 7-2
Gooische DD Pinoké DB 0-4
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Weesp DA Gooische DD 2-0
Pinoké DB Mijdrecht DA 9-0
IJburg DA Rood-Wit DC 1-4
HIC DA Alkmaar DA 5-1
HBS DB Spandersbosch DB 0-4
Kampong DC Naarden DA 1-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Spandersbosch DB HIC DA 0-2
Alkmaar DA IJburg DA 1-2
Kampong DC HBS DB 5-1
Mijdrecht DA Weesp DA 0-5
Naarden DA Gooische DD 7-0
Rood-Wit DC Pinoké DB 3-4
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Gooische DD Mijdrecht DA 4-2
HBS DB Naarden DA 1-3
Weesp DA Rood-Wit DC 1-6
HIC DA Kampong DC 1-1
IJburg DA Spandersbosch DB 1-5
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
HBS DB HIC DA 1-3
Spandersbosch DB Pinoké DB 3-3
Rood-Wit DC Gooische DD 6-0
Kampong DC IJburg DA 2-2
Alkmaar DA Weesp DA 0-3
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
HIC DA Naarden DA 2-1
IJburg DA HBS DB 3-1
Pinoké DB Kampong DC 1-2
Weesp DA Spandersbosch DB 2-1
Gooische DD Alkmaar DA 1-5
Mijdrecht DA Rood-Wit DC 0-6
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2019
Naarden DA Mijdrecht DA 4-3
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
HBS DB Pinoké DB 0-6
Kampong DC Weesp DA 2-0
HIC DA IJburg DA 3-1
Spandersbosch DB Gooische DD 6-0
Alkmaar DA Mijdrecht DA 1-1
Naarden DA Rood-Wit DC 2-2
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Mijdrecht DA Spandersbosch DB 0-5
Weesp DA HBS DB 3-1
Rood-Wit DC Alkmaar DA 7-3
Gooische DD Kampong DC 2-2
IJburg DA Naarden DA 0-3
Pinoké DB HIC DA 0-2
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
HBS DB Gooische DD 3-0
IJburg DA Pinoké DB 1-4
Kampong DC Mijdrecht DA 4-1
Spandersbosch DB Rood-Wit DC 0-7
Naarden DA Alkmaar DA 3-1
HIC DA Weesp DA 1-1
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Weesp DA IJburg DA 3-2
Alkmaar DA Spandersbosch DB 1-2
Rood-Wit DC Kampong DC 4-0
Mijdrecht DA HBS DB 4-2
Gooische DD HIC DA 0-7
Naarden DA Pinoké DB 1-3
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
HBS DB Rood-Wit DC 1-3
Spandersbosch DB Naarden DA 2-3
HIC DA Mijdrecht DA 5-0
Pinoké DB Weesp DA 7-0
IJburg DA Gooische DD 5-2
DONDERDAG 6 JUNI 2019
Kampong DC Alkmaar DA 2-4
 
 

Hoofdsponsors