Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Trainingen

Hoofdschema
Donderdag 20:30 u. 22:00 u. KGS Thijssen-veld (AB) Jan-Karel van den Brink

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Voordaan D5 22 56 18 2 2
2 Spandersbosch D2 22 55 17 4 1
3 Fletiomare D2 22 42 13 3 6
4 Kampong D8 22 39 13 0 9
5 Nieuwegein D2 22 38 12 2 8
6 USHC D4 22 34 11 1 10
7 Kampong D10 22 27 8 3 11
8 Phoenix D3 22 25 7 4 11
9 Kampong D9 22 24 7 3 12
10 IJsseloever D2 22 24 7 3 12
11 Kampong D11 22 14 4 2 16
12 Maarssen D2 22 4 1 1 20

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Voordaan D5 Kampong D8 3-2
Kampong D9 Kampong D10 2-4
Phoenix D3 USHC D4 1-0
Spanderbosch D2 (O) Maarssen D2 (O) 14-0
Nieuwegein D2 (O) Kampong D11 3-2
IJsseloever D2 Fletiomare D2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Maarssen D2 (O) Phoenix D3 2-7
Voordaan D5 USHC D4 6-0
Kampong D8 Nieuwegein D2 (O) 4-2
Kampong D11 Kampong D9 0-0
Kampong D10 IJsseloever D2 3-1
Fletiomare D2 (O) Spanderbosch D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Voordaan D5 Phoenix D3 4-1
Spanderbosch D2 (O) Kampong D10 2-2
IJsseloever D2 Kampong D11 1-4
Kampong D9 Kampong D8 2-4
Nieuwegein D2 (O) USHC D4 1-2
Fletiomare D2 (O) Maarssen D2 (O) 3-2
WOENSDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2018
Phoenix D3 Nieuwegein D2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Maarssen D2 (O) Voordaan D5 0-4
Kampong D8 IJsseloever D2 7-3
USHC D4 Kampong D9 3-1
Kampong D11 Spanderbosch D2 (O) 0-8
Kampong D10 Fletiomare D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Fletiomare D2 (O) Kampong D11 3-2
IJsseloever D2 USHC D4 1-0
Kampong D10 Maarssen D2 (O) 8-0
Spanderbosch D2 (O) Kampong D8 4-2
Kampong D9 Phoenix D3 3-3
Nieuwegein D2 (O) Voordaan D5 0-8
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Phoenix D3 IJsseloever D2 1-1
Voordaan D5 Kampong D9 4-2
Kampong D8 Fletiomare D2 (O) 1-0
Maarssen D2 (O) Nieuwegein D2 (O) 3-3
USHC D4 Spanderbosch D2 (O) 0-7
Kampong D11 Kampong D10 2-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
IJsseloever D2 Voordaan D5 0-6
Kampong D9 Nieuwegein D2 (O) 0-3
Kampong D10 Kampong D8 1-4
Spanderbosch D2 (O) Phoenix D3 5-3
Kampong D11 Maarssen D2 (O) 5-1
Fletiomare D2 (O) USHC D4 1-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Voordaan D5 Spanderbosch D2 (O) 1-1
Phoenix D3 Fletiomare D2 (O) 2-5
Kampong D8 Kampong D11 7-1
USHC D4 Kampong D10 1-5
Maarssen D2 (O) Kampong D9 0-5
Nieuwegein D2 (O) IJsseloever D2 1-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
IJsseloever D2 Kampong D9 3-3
Kampong D10 Phoenix D3 2-4
Kampong D11 USHC D4 0-1
Spanderbosch D2 (O) Nieuwegein D2 (O) 2-1
Kampong D8 Maarssen D2 (O) 6-0
Fletiomare D2 (O) Voordaan D5 2-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Nieuwegein D2 (O) Fletiomare D2 (O) 3-2
Phoenix D3 Kampong D11 3-0
USHC D4 Kampong D8 1-2
Kampong D9 Spanderbosch D2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Maarssen D2 (O) USHC D4 1-2
Fletiomare D2 (O) Kampong D9 4-0
Kampong D10 Nieuwegein D2 (O) 2-1
Spanderbosch D2 (O) IJsseloever D2 8-1
Kampong D8 Phoenix D3 5-3
Kampong D11 Voordaan D5 2-4
DINSDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2018
IJsseloever D2 Maarssen D2 (O) 7-1
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Voordaan D5 Kampong D10 4-0
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Maarssen D2 (O) Spanderbosch D2 (O) 0-3
Kampong D10 Kampong D9 1-2
USHC D4 Phoenix D3 0-3
Kampong D11 Nieuwegein D2 (O) 1-4
Kampong D8 Voordaan D5 0-5
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Spanderbosch D2 (O) Fletiomare D2 (O) 7-3
Kampong D9 Kampong D11 7-4
IJsseloever D2 Kampong D10 5-3
Nieuwegein D2 (O) Kampong D8 1-3
Phoenix D3 Maarssen D2 (O) 4-2
Voordaan D5 USHC D4 0-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Kampong D11 IJsseloever D2 1-2
USHC D4 Nieuwegein D2 (O) 1-2
Kampong D8 Kampong D9 2-3
Maarssen D2 (O) Fletiomare D2 (O) 0-3
Kampong D10 Spanderbosch D2 (O) 0-3
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Voordaan D5 Maarssen D2 (O) 2-1
Spanderbosch D2 (O) Kampong D11 4-0
Nieuwegein D2 (O) Phoenix D3 2-1
Kampong D9 USHC D4 1-3
Fletiomare D2 (O) Kampong D10 2-2
IJsseloever D2 Kampong D8 3-0
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Phoenix D3 Kampong D9 2-3
Kampong D11 Fletiomare D2 (O) 0-4
Maarssen D2 (O) Kampong D10 0-2
USHC D4 IJsseloever D2 2-2
Voordaan D5 Nieuwegein D2 (O) 4-2
Kampong D8 Spanderbosch D2 (O) 1-3
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2019
Fletiomare D2 (O) IJsseloever D2 4-0
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Spanderbosch D2 (O) USHC D4 2-0
Kampong D10 Kampong D11 4-1
Fletiomare D2 (O) Kampong D8 3-1
Nieuwegein D2 (O) Maarssen D2 (O) 3-1
Kampong D9 Voordaan D5 2-7
IJsseloever D2 Phoenix D3 4-2
WOENSDAG 24 APRIL 2019
Phoenix D3 Voordaan D5 2-2
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Phoenix D3 Spanderbosch D2 (O) 1-7
Voordaan D5 IJsseloever D2 8-1
Maarssen D2 (O) Kampong D11 0-4
Nieuwegein D2 (O) Kampong D9 2-1
USHC D4 Fletiomare D2 (O) 2-1
Kampong D8 Kampong D10 1-2
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Spanderbosch D2 (O) Voordaan D5 3-5
Kampong D9 Maarssen D2 (O) 1-3
Fletiomare D2 (O) Phoenix D3 3-0
Kampong D11 Kampong D8 1-3
IJsseloever D2 Nieuwegein D2 (O) 2-3
Kampong D10 USHC D4 0-2
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Maarssen D2 (O) Kampong D8 1-6
Kampong D9 IJsseloever D2 5-1
Nieuwegein D2 (O) Spanderbosch D2 (O) 3-3
USHC D4 Kampong D11 6-1
Voordaan D5 Fletiomare D2 (O) 2-1
Phoenix D3 Kampong D10 3-1
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Maarssen D2 (O) IJsseloever D2 1-6
Fletiomare D2 (O) Nieuwegein D2 (O) 3-1
Kampong D8 USHC D4 2-3
Kampong D10 Voordaan D5 0-5
Spanderbosch D2 (O) Kampong D9 9-2
Kampong D11 Phoenix D3 2-2
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
IJsseloever D2 Spanderbosch D2 (O) 3-4
Phoenix D3 Kampong D8 1-2
Kampong D9 Fletiomare D2 (O) 3-1
Voordaan D5 Kampong D11 3-1
USHC D4 Maarssen D2 (O) 4-0
Nieuwegein D2 (O) Kampong D10 2-1