Dames A

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Trainingen

Hoofdschema
Woensdag 20:30 u. 21:30 u. KGW1 Kasteeltuin (AB) Marieke Galesloot

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Spandersbosch D30A 20 44 14 2 4
2 Amsterdam D30A 20 41 13 2 5
3 hdm D30A 20 41 12 5 3
4 Gooische D30A 20 38 12 2 6
5 Pinoké D30A 20 33 10 3 7
6 Bloemendaal D30A 20 27 8 3 9
7 Laren D30A 20 24 7 3 10
8 Rotterdam D30A 20 22 6 4 10
9 Kampong D30A 20 21 5 6 9
10 Alecto D30A 20 19 6 1 13
11 Voordaan D30A 20 4 1 1 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Alecto D30A hdm D30A 4-2
Bloemendaal D30A Voordaan D30A 4-2
Gooische D30A Spandersbosch D30A 1-2
HGC D30A Pinoké D30A 1-2
Rotterdam D30A Laren D30A 3-0
Kampong D30A Amsterdam D30A 1-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Laren D30A Kampong D30A 1-1
Pinoké D30A Bloemendaal D30A 2-0
hdm D30A Gooische D30A 2-1
Spandersbosch D30A Rotterdam D30A 3-0
Amsterdam D30A HGC D30A 1-1
MAANDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2018
Voordaan D30A Alecto D30A 4-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Kampong D30A Spandersbosch D30A 0-3
Rotterdam D30A hdm D30A 0-0
Gooische D30A Voordaan D30A 5-0
Alecto D30A Bloemendaal D30A 3-2
Amsterdam D30A Pinoké D30A 1-2
DONDERDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2018
Laren D30A HGC D30A 5-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Bloemendaal D30A Gooische D30A 0-3
Voordaan D30A Rotterdam D30A 1-3
Pinoké D30A Alecto D30A 0-4
hdm D30A Kampong D30A 4-0
Laren D30A Amsterdam D30A 1-3
Spandersbosch D30A HGC D30A 4-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
HGC D30A hdm D30A 0-5
Kampong D30A Voordaan D30A 2-2
Amsterdam D30A Spandersbosch D30A 1-2
Gooische D30A Alecto D30A 8-1
Laren D30A Pinoké D30A 1-3
Rotterdam D30A Bloemendaal D30A 1-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Bloemendaal D30A Kampong D30A 6-2
hdm D30A Amsterdam D30A 0-1
Pinoké D30A Gooische D30A 1-0
Spandersbosch D30A Laren D30A 4-0
Alecto D30A Rotterdam D30A 0-3
Voordaan D30A HGC D30A 5-2
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Kampong D30A Alecto D30A 0-1
Amsterdam D30A Voordaan D30A 3-0
Spandersbosch D30A Pinoké D30A 3-1
Rotterdam D30A Gooische D30A 1-4
Laren D30A hdm D30A 3-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Bloemendaal D30A Amsterdam D30A 1-2
Voordaan D30A Laren D30A 0-3
Pinoké D30A Rotterdam D30A 5-1
hdm D30A Spandersbosch D30A 2-0
Gooische D30A Kampong D30A 5-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Amsterdam D30A Alecto D30A 6-0
hdm D30A Pinoké D30A 1-1
Spandersbosch D30A Voordaan D30A 2-0
Kampong D30A Rotterdam D30A 0-4
Laren D30A Bloemendaal D30A 1-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Bloemendaal D30A Spandersbosch D30A 3-4
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Spandersbosch D30A Alecto D30A 2-1
Laren D30A Gooische D30A 3-1
Pinoké D30A Voordaan D30A 3-2
Amsterdam D30A Rotterdam D30A 2-2
hdm D30A Bloemendaal D30A 2-4
WOENSDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2018
Voordaan D30A hdm D30A 0-2
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Kampong D30A Pinoké D30A 1-0
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Gooische D30A Amsterdam D30A 0-2
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2019
Alecto D30A Laren D30A 0-3
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Amsterdam D30A Kampong D30A 1-1
Voordaan D30A Bloemendaal D30A 1-4
hdm D30A Alecto D30A 3-1
Spandersbosch D30A Gooische D30A 0-0
Laren D30A Rotterdam D30A 5-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Bloemendaal D30A Pinoké D30A 4-1
Kampong D30A Laren D30A 2-1
Rotterdam D30A Spandersbosch D30A 0-1
Alecto D30A Voordaan D30A 5-3
Gooische D30A hdm D30A 2-5
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
hdm D30A Rotterdam D30A 3-1
Voordaan D30A Gooische D30A 0-4
Pinoké D30A Amsterdam D30A 0-1
Spandersbosch D30A Kampong D30A 2-0
Bloemendaal D30A Alecto D30A 5-3
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Rotterdam D30A Voordaan D30A 3-1
Gooische D30A Bloemendaal D30A 3-0
Alecto D30A Pinoké D30A 3-0
Amsterdam D30A Laren D30A 2-1
Kampong D30A hdm D30A 0-0
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Spandersbosch D30A Amsterdam D30A 1-2
Pinoké D30A Laren D30A 1-0
Voordaan D30A Kampong D30A 2-4
Alecto D30A Gooische D30A 0-7
Bloemendaal D30A Rotterdam D30A 3-2
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Laren D30A Spandersbosch D30A 0-1
Rotterdam D30A Alecto D30A 3-2
Amsterdam D30A hdm D30A 1-2
Kampong D30A Bloemendaal D30A 4-1
Gooische D30A Pinoké D30A 2-0
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Gooische D30A Rotterdam D30A 2-0
Alecto D30A Kampong D30A 3-3
hdm D30A Laren D30A 2-0
Pinoké D30A Spandersbosch D30A 4-0
Voordaan D30A Amsterdam D30A 1-5
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Amsterdam D30A Bloemendaal D30A 0-1
Kampong D30A Gooische D30A 2-2
Rotterdam D30A Pinoké D30A 1-1
Spandersbosch D30A hdm D30A 1-2
Laren D30A Voordaan D30A 3-0
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Voordaan D30A Spandersbosch D30A 1-4
Alecto D30A Amsterdam D30A 0-1
Bloemendaal D30A Laren D30A 2-2
Pinoké D30A hdm D30A 1-1
Rotterdam D30A Kampong D30A 1-3
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Pinoké D30A Kampong D30A 5-2
Spandersbosch D30A Bloemendaal D30A 2-2
hdm D30A Voordaan D30A 6-1
Laren D30A Alecto D30A 6-0
Amsterdam D30A Gooische D30A 2-3
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Voordaan D30A Pinoké D30A 0-3
Bloemendaal D30A hdm D30A 0-3
Alecto D30A Spandersbosch D30A 1-4
Rotterdam D30A Amsterdam D30A 2-4
Gooische D30A Laren D30A 1-0
 
 

Hoofdsponsors