meisjes A5

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Trainingen

Hoofdschema
Maandag 21:00 u. 22:00 u. KG Zand Henri van Gool
Woensdag 17:30 u. 18:30 u. KGW2 Melles&Partners veld Charles Tordoir

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Spandersbosch MA5 14 31 9 4 1
2 Soest MA5 14 26 8 2 4
3 Fletiomare MA6 14 19 6 1 7
4 IJsseloever MA5 14 19 6 1 7
5 Kampong MA8 14 18 5 3 6
6 Almere MA6 14 17 6 2 6
7 Maarssen MA3 14 16 4 4 6
8 Gooische MA4 14 10 3 1 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Soest MA5 Kampong MA8 5-1
Spandersbosch MA5 IJsseloever MA5 1-0
Gooische MA4 Fletiomare MA6 3-5
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
IJsseloever MA5 Soest MA5 4-3
Almere MA6 Gooische MA4 3-2
Kampong MA8 Maarssen MA3 2-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Fletiomare MA6 Spandersbosch MA5 3-4
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Spandersbosch MA5 Gooische MA4 4-0
Maarssen MA3 IJsseloever MA5 2-1
Kampong MA8 Almere MA6 3-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Soest MA5 Fletiomare MA6 6-5
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Gooische MA4 Soest MA5 0-11
Fletiomare MA6 Maarssen MA3 5-2
IJsseloever MA5 Kampong MA8 4-1
Almere MA6 Spandersbosch MA5 0-4
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Maarssen MA3 Gooische MA4 1-2
Soest MA5 Spandersbosch MA5 2-2
Kampong MA8 Fletiomare MA6 3-2
IJsseloever MA5 Almere MA6 1-1
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Maarssen MA3 Almere MA6 5-1
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Soest MA5 Almere MA6 3-2
Gooische MA4 Kampong MA8 6-1
Fletiomare MA6 IJsseloever MA5 3-2
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Spandersbosch MA5 Maarssen MA3 3-1
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Kampong MA8 Spandersbosch MA5 0-6
Maarssen MA3 Soest MA5 4-4
Almere MA6 Fletiomare MA6 3-2
IJsseloever MA5 Gooische MA4 6-1
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Almere MA6 Maarssen MA3 7-1
IJsseloever MA5 Spandersbosch MA5 1-3
Kampong MA8 Soest MA5 6-4
Fletiomare MA6 Gooische MA4 1-2
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Soest MA5 IJsseloever MA5 4-1
Maarssen MA3 Kampong MA8 1-1
Gooische MA4 Almere MA6 1-4
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Spandersbosch MA5 Fletiomare MA6 2-2
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Fletiomare MA6 Soest MA5 1-2
Almere MA6 Kampong MA8 4-3
IJsseloever MA5 Maarssen MA3 6-5
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Gooische MA4 Spandersbosch MA5 1-1
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Kampong MA8 IJsseloever MA5 5-3
Spandersbosch MA5 Almere MA6 1-3
Soest MA5 Gooische MA4 7-1
Maarssen MA3 Fletiomare MA6 0-4
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Almere MA6 IJsseloever MA5 2-5
Spandersbosch MA5 Soest MA5 4-2
Fletiomare MA6 Kampong MA8 3-4
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Gooische MA4 Maarssen MA3 0-3
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Almere MA6 Soest MA5 2-3
Kampong MA8 Gooische MA4 5-2
Maarssen MA3 Spandersbosch MA5 1-1
IJsseloever MA5 Fletiomare MA6 1-3
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Spandersbosch MA5 Kampong MA8 5-0
Gooische MA4 IJsseloever MA5 1-3
Fletiomare MA6 Almere MA6 5-4
Soest MA5 Maarssen MA3 0-5
 
 

Activiteiten kalender

Nog geen agenda punten.

Alle Acitiviteiten

Hoofdsponsors