meisjes B4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Rolf Mei
Coach Desiree Sterkman
Teammanager Joke van der Plaat
Trainer Cindy Kniep
Trainer Hendrik Meijer
Trainer Fred Pangemanan (Pang)
Trainer Charles Tordoir

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Trainingen

Hoofdschema
Woensdag 19:30 u. 20:30 u. KGW1 Kasteeltuin Cindy Kniep
Donderdag 18:00 u. 19:00 u. KG Zand (AB) Fred Pangemanan (Pang)

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Fletiomare MB3 14 31 10 1 3
2 Baarn MB2 14 30 9 3 2
3 Schaerweijde MB4 14 25 8 1 5
4 Lelystad MB2 14 24 7 3 4
5 SCHC MB5 14 17 5 2 7
6 Kampong MB5 14 16 5 1 8
7 Spandersbosch MB4 14 13 4 1 9
8 Soest MB3 14 5 1 2 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Lelystad MB2 Spandersbosch MB4 5-2
Schaerweijde MB4 Soest MB3 7-0
Kampong MB5 Fletiomare MB3 1-5
Baarn MB2 SCHC MB5 5-0
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Spandersbosch MB4 Baarn MB2 2-6
SCHC MB5 Kampong MB5 1-2
Soest MB3 Lelystad MB2 3-3
Fletiomare MB3 Schaerweijde MB4 4-3
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Kampong MB5 Baarn MB2 1-4
Schaerweijde MB4 SCHC MB5 3-2
Soest MB3 Spandersbosch MB4 3-4
Lelystad MB2 Fletiomare MB3 3-2
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Baarn MB2 Schaerweijde MB4 2-2
Spandersbosch MB4 Kampong MB5 0-1
Fletiomare MB3 Soest MB3 8-0
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Lelystad MB2 Baarn MB2 0-5
Fletiomare MB3 Spandersbosch MB4 8-0
Soest MB3 SCHC MB5 1-5
Schaerweijde MB4 Kampong MB5 0-1
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
SCHC MB5 Lelystad MB2 1-2
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Baarn MB2 Soest MB3 2-2
Kampong MB5 Lelystad MB2 1-3
SCHC MB5 Fletiomare MB3 2-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Schaerweijde MB4 Spandersbosch MB4 5-3
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Fletiomare MB3 Baarn MB2 5-1
Spandersbosch MB4 SCHC MB5 4-4
Soest MB3 Kampong MB5 3-2
Lelystad MB2 Schaerweijde MB4 3-1
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Fletiomare MB3 Kampong MB5 2-1
SCHC MB5 Baarn MB2 2-5
Spandersbosch MB4 Lelystad MB2 2-0
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Soest MB3 Schaerweijde MB4 0-5
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Kampong MB5 SCHC MB5 6-1
Lelystad MB2 Soest MB3 4-0
Schaerweijde MB4 Fletiomare MB3 2-4
Baarn MB2 Spandersbosch MB4 4-0
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Baarn MB2 Kampong MB5 2-0
SCHC MB5 Schaerweijde MB4 2-1
Fletiomare MB3 Lelystad MB2 3-0
Spandersbosch MB4 Soest MB3 2-0
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Schaerweijde MB4 Baarn MB2 2-1
Lelystad MB2 SCHC MB5 2-1
Soest MB3 Fletiomare MB3 0-6
Kampong MB5 Spandersbosch MB4 0-2
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
SCHC MB5 Soest MB3 3-2
Baarn MB2 Lelystad MB2 2-2
Kampong MB5 Schaerweijde MB4 0-1
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Spandersbosch MB4 Fletiomare MB3 1-5
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Soest MB3 Baarn MB2 1-7
Lelystad MB2 Kampong MB5 3-3
Fletiomare MB3 SCHC MB5 2-2
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Spandersbosch MB4 Schaerweijde MB4 0-3
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Schaerweijde MB4 Lelystad MB2 3-0
Baarn MB2 Fletiomare MB3 3-2
Kampong MB5 Soest MB3 5-0
SCHC MB5 Spandersbosch MB4 1-0
 
 

Hoofdsponsors