meisjes B4

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Trainingen

Hoofdschema
Woensdag 19:30 u. 20:30 u. KGW1 Kasteeltuin Cindy Kniep
Donderdag 18:00 u. 19:00 u. KG Zand (AB) Fred Pangemanan (Pang)

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Fletiomare MB3 14 31 10 1 3
2 Baarn MB2 14 30 9 3 2
3 Schaerweijde MB4 14 25 8 1 5
4 Lelystad MB2 14 24 7 3 4
5 SCHC MB5 14 17 5 2 7
6 Kampong MB5 14 16 5 1 8
7 Spandersbosch MB4 14 13 4 1 9
8 Soest MB3 14 5 1 2 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Lelystad MB2 Spandersbosch MB4 5-2
Schaerweijde MB4 Soest MB3 7-0
Kampong MB5 Fletiomare MB3 1-5
Baarn MB2 SCHC MB5 5-0
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Spandersbosch MB4 Baarn MB2 2-6
SCHC MB5 Kampong MB5 1-2
Soest MB3 Lelystad MB2 3-3
Fletiomare MB3 Schaerweijde MB4 4-3
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Kampong MB5 Baarn MB2 1-4
Schaerweijde MB4 SCHC MB5 3-2
Soest MB3 Spandersbosch MB4 3-4
Lelystad MB2 Fletiomare MB3 3-2
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Baarn MB2 Schaerweijde MB4 2-2
Spandersbosch MB4 Kampong MB5 0-1
Fletiomare MB3 Soest MB3 8-0
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Lelystad MB2 Baarn MB2 0-5
Fletiomare MB3 Spandersbosch MB4 8-0
Soest MB3 SCHC MB5 1-5
Schaerweijde MB4 Kampong MB5 0-1
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
SCHC MB5 Lelystad MB2 1-2
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Baarn MB2 Soest MB3 2-2
Kampong MB5 Lelystad MB2 1-3
SCHC MB5 Fletiomare MB3 2-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Schaerweijde MB4 Spandersbosch MB4 5-3
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Fletiomare MB3 Baarn MB2 5-1
Spandersbosch MB4 SCHC MB5 4-4
Soest MB3 Kampong MB5 3-2
Lelystad MB2 Schaerweijde MB4 3-1
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Fletiomare MB3 Kampong MB5 2-1
SCHC MB5 Baarn MB2 2-5
Spandersbosch MB4 Lelystad MB2 2-0
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Soest MB3 Schaerweijde MB4 0-5
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Kampong MB5 SCHC MB5 6-1
Lelystad MB2 Soest MB3 4-0
Schaerweijde MB4 Fletiomare MB3 2-4
Baarn MB2 Spandersbosch MB4 4-0
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Baarn MB2 Kampong MB5 2-0
SCHC MB5 Schaerweijde MB4 2-1
Fletiomare MB3 Lelystad MB2 3-0
Spandersbosch MB4 Soest MB3 2-0
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Schaerweijde MB4 Baarn MB2 2-1
Lelystad MB2 SCHC MB5 2-1
Soest MB3 Fletiomare MB3 0-6
Kampong MB5 Spandersbosch MB4 0-2
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
SCHC MB5 Soest MB3 3-2
Baarn MB2 Lelystad MB2 2-2
Kampong MB5 Schaerweijde MB4 0-1
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Spandersbosch MB4 Fletiomare MB3 1-5
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Soest MB3 Baarn MB2 1-7
Lelystad MB2 Kampong MB5 3-3
Fletiomare MB3 SCHC MB5 2-2
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Spandersbosch MB4 Schaerweijde MB4 0-3
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Schaerweijde MB4 Lelystad MB2 3-0
Baarn MB2 Fletiomare MB3 3-2
Kampong MB5 Soest MB3 5-0
SCHC MB5 Spandersbosch MB4 1-0