meisjes B6

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Hilde Jaarsma
Coach Frits van Vliet
Teammanager Liselore Maas
Trainer Elbert Giskes
Trainer Cindy Kniep
Trainer René Rodenburg

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Trainingen

Hoofdschema
Dinsdag 19:00 u. 20:00 u. KG Zand (AB) René Rodenburg
Donderdag 17:00 u. 18:00 u. KGS Thijssen-veld (AB) Elbert Giskes

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hoevelaken MB3 14 40 13 1 0
2 Schaerweijde MB7 14 31 10 1 3
3 Spandersbosch MB6 14 20 6 2 6
4 Zwaluwen MB3 14 20 6 2 6
5 Woerden MB6 14 15 4 3 7
6 Maarssen MB6 14 13 3 4 7
7 SCHC MB10 14 11 3 2 9
8 Baarn MB5 14 8 1 5 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Hoevelaken MB3 Schaerweijde MB7 5-3
Maarssen MB6 Woerden MB6 1-2
Baarn MB5 Zwaluwen MB3 0-2
SCHC MB10 Spandersbosch MB6 1-5
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Woerden MB6 Hoevelaken MB3 0-7
Schaerweijde MB7 SCHC MB10 3-0
Zwaluwen MB3 Maarssen MB6 0-1
Spandersbosch MB6 Baarn MB5 7-0
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
SCHC MB10 Woerden MB6 4-2
Hoevelaken MB3 Zwaluwen MB3 4-0
Maarssen MB6 Baarn MB5 1-1
Schaerweijde MB7 Spandersbosch MB6 2-1
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Zwaluwen MB3 SCHC MB10 2-0
Woerden MB6 Schaerweijde MB7 4-2
Baarn MB5 Hoevelaken MB3 1-1
Spandersbosch MB6 Maarssen MB6 2-0
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Schaerweijde MB7 Zwaluwen MB3 5-2
Hoevelaken MB3 Maarssen MB6 5-1
Woerden MB6 Spandersbosch MB6 2-1
SCHC MB10 Baarn MB5 1-0
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Hoevelaken MB3 Spandersbosch MB6 3-2
Maarssen MB6 SCHC MB10 3-0
Baarn MB5 Schaerweijde MB7 0-3
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
SCHC MB10 Hoevelaken MB3 0-5
Woerden MB6 Baarn MB5 1-1
Schaerweijde MB7 Maarssen MB6 5-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Spandersbosch MB6 Zwaluwen MB3 0-3
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Zwaluwen MB3 Baarn MB5 2-0
Woerden MB6 Maarssen MB6 1-1
Schaerweijde MB7 Hoevelaken MB3 1-2
Spandersbosch MB6 SCHC MB10 5-0
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Baarn MB5 Spandersbosch MB6 1-1
Maarssen MB6 Zwaluwen MB3 1-1
SCHC MB10 Schaerweijde MB7 0-6
Hoevelaken MB3 Woerden MB6 6-2
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Woerden MB6 SCHC MB10 0-1
Zwaluwen MB3 Hoevelaken MB3 0-5
Baarn MB5 Maarssen MB6 1-3
Spandersbosch MB6 Schaerweijde MB7 3-3
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Hoevelaken MB3 Baarn MB5 4-0
Maarssen MB6 Spandersbosch MB6 1-2
Schaerweijde MB7 Woerden MB6 5-0
SCHC MB10 Zwaluwen MB3 0-5
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2019
Zwaluwen MB3 Woerden MB6 0-0
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Zwaluwen MB3 Schaerweijde MB7 0-6
Baarn MB5 SCHC MB10 1-1
Spandersbosch MB6 Woerden MB6 1-0
Maarssen MB6 Hoevelaken MB3 0-7
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Spandersbosch MB6 Hoevelaken MB3 2-3
Woerden MB6 Zwaluwen MB3 5-1
SCHC MB10 Maarssen MB6 1-1
Schaerweijde MB7 Baarn MB5 4-0
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Hoevelaken MB3 SCHC MB10 3-0
Maarssen MB6 Schaerweijde MB7 1-4
Baarn MB5 Woerden MB6 5-3
Zwaluwen MB3 Spandersbosch MB6 2-1
 
 

Hoofdsponsors