meisjes A3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Taco Lindenkamp
Teammanager Ellen Holmen
Trainer Henri van Gool
Trainer Fred Pangemanan (Pang)

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Trainingen

Hoofdschema
Maandag 20:00 u. 21:00 u. KG Zand Henri van Gool
Woensdag 18:30 u. 19:30 u. KGS Thijssen-veld - -

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Culemborg MA2 14 33 10 3 1
2 Nieuwegein MA3 14 31 10 1 3
3 Lelystad MA2 14 28 9 1 4
4 Soest MA2 14 22 7 1 6
5 Kampong MA6 14 18 6 0 8
6 Laren MA4 14 18 6 0 8
7 Spandersbosch MA3 14 9 3 0 11
8 Naarden MA7 14 6 2 0 12

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Spandersbosch MA3 Culemborg MA2 2-5
Soest MA2 Lelystad MA2 3-2
Kampong MA6 Naarden MA7 5-3
Laren MA4 Nieuwegein MA3 0-1
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Lelystad MA2 Spandersbosch MA3 3-2
Culemborg MA2 Laren MA4 5-2
Nieuwegein MA3 Kampong MA6 4-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Naarden MA7 Soest MA2 1-4
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Culemborg MA2 Nieuwegein MA3 1-1
Soest MA2 Kampong MA6 2-3
Laren MA4 Lelystad MA2 3-6
Spandersbosch MA3 Naarden MA7 2-4
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Lelystad MA2 Culemborg MA2 4-4
Nieuwegein MA3 Soest MA2 3-0
Kampong MA6 Spandersbosch MA3 1-0
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Laren MA4 Kampong MA6 2-1
Spandersbosch MA3 Soest MA2 2-0
Lelystad MA2 Nieuwegein MA3 1-5
Culemborg MA2 Naarden MA7 9-3
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Naarden MA7 Laren MA4 5-3
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Soest MA2 Laren MA4 4-5
Kampong MA6 Culemborg MA2 2-3
Naarden MA7 Lelystad MA2 0-8
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Culemborg MA2 Soest MA2 1-1
Lelystad MA2 Kampong MA6 2-1
Nieuwegein MA3 Naarden MA7 7-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Laren MA4 Spandersbosch MA3 3-1
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Naarden MA7 Kampong MA6 2-8
Culemborg MA2 Spandersbosch MA3 6-1
Nieuwegein MA3 Laren MA4 0-1
Lelystad MA2 Soest MA2 3-1
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Spandersbosch MA3 Lelystad MA2 1-5
Laren MA4 Culemborg MA2 1-5
Kampong MA6 Nieuwegein MA3 3-1
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Soest MA2 Naarden MA7 6-1
WOENSDAG 3 APRIL 2019
Naarden MA7 Nieuwegein MA3 1-4
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Naarden MA7 Spandersbosch MA3 2-3
Lelystad MA2 Laren MA4 4-1
Nieuwegein MA3 Culemborg MA2 2-3
Kampong MA6 Soest MA2 0-3
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Laren MA4 Naarden MA7 8-3
Culemborg MA2 Lelystad MA2 7-3
Soest MA2 Nieuwegein MA3 1-3
Spandersbosch MA3 Kampong MA6 3-0
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2019
Spandersbosch MA3 Nieuwegein MA3 1-2
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Kampong MA6 Laren MA4 1-0
Soest MA2 Spandersbosch MA3 7-2
Naarden MA7 Culemborg MA2 0-10
Nieuwegein MA3 Lelystad MA2 4-2
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Culemborg MA2 Kampong MA6 7-1
Nieuwegein MA3 Spandersbosch MA3 4-2
Laren MA4 Soest MA2 0-3
Lelystad MA2 Naarden MA7 3-0
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Kampong MA6 Lelystad MA2 2-3
Soest MA2 Culemborg MA2 5-1
Spandersbosch MA3 Laren MA4 3-4
 
 

Hoofdsponsors