Senioren
Dames 1
18:00 - 19:30
KGW1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
meisjes B9
18:00 - 19:00
KGS
Trainer(s)
René Rodenburg
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
meisjes C9
17:00 - 18:00
KGW1 - AB
Trainer(s)
René Rodenburg
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
meisjes 8E3
18:00 - 19:00
KGZ - AB
Trainer(s)
Vincent van der Burgt
Opmerkingen
meisjes 8E4
18:00 - 19:00
KGZ - AB
Trainer(s)
Vincent van der Burgt
Opmerkingen
meisjes 8E5
18:00 - 19:00
KGZ - AB
Trainer(s)
Vincent van der Burgt
Opmerkingen
meisjes 8E6
18:00 - 19:00
KGZ - CD
Trainer(s)
Vincent van der Burgt
Opmerkingen
meisjes 8E7
18:00 - 19:00
KGZ - CD
Trainer(s)
Vincent van der Burgt
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
meisjes 6E4
17:00 - 18:00
KGZ - AB
Trainer(s)
Vincent van der Burgt
Opmerkingen
meisjes 6E5
17:00 - 18:00
KGZ - AB
Trainer(s)
Vincent van der Burgt
Opmerkingen
meisjes 6E6
17:00 - 18:00
KGZ - AB
Trainer(s)
Vincent van der Burgt
Opmerkingen
meisjes 6E7
17:00 - 18:00
KGZ - CD
Trainer(s)
Vincent van der Burgt
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
meisjes F1
16:00 - 17:00
KGZ - AB
Trainer(s)
Vincent van der Burgt
Opmerkingen
meisjes F2
16:00 - 17:00
KGZ - AB
Trainer(s)
Vincent van der Burgt
Opmerkingen
Overig
Funkey meisjes
16:00 - 17:00
KGS - CD
Trainer(s)
Cindy Kniep
Opmerkingen
MBK1
17:00 - 18:00
KGS - AB
Trainer(s)
Cindy Kniep
Opmerkingen
MBK2
17:00 - 18:00
KGS - AB
Trainer(s)
Cindy Kniep
Opmerkingen
MBK3
17:00 - 18:00
KGS - AB
Trainer(s)
Cindy Kniep
Opmerkingen
MBK4
17:00 - 18:00
KGS - AB
Trainer(s)
Cindy Kniep
Opmerkingen
MBK5
17:00 - 18:00
KGS - CD
Trainer(s)
Cindy Kniep
Opmerkingen
MBK6
17:00 - 18:00
KGS - CD
Trainer(s)
Cindy Kniep
Opmerkingen
MBK7
17:00 - 18:00
KGS - CD
Trainer(s)
Cindy Kniep
Opmerkingen
meisjes 6E8
17:00 - 18:00
KGZ - CD
Trainer(s)
Vincent van der Burgt
Opmerkingen
Senioren
Heren 1
19:00 - 20:30
KGW1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
jongens C2
18:00 - 19:00
KGW1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Bram van Essen
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
jongens 8E1
18:00 - 19:00
KGW2
Trainer(s)
Remco van der Schans
Opmerkingen
jongens 8E2
18:00 - 19:00
KGW2
Trainer(s)
Remco van der Schans
Opmerkingen
jongens 8E3
18:00 - 19:00
KGW2
Trainer(s)
Remco van der Schans
Opmerkingen
jongens 8E4
18:00 - 19:00
KGW2
Trainer(s)
Remco van der Schans
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
jongens 6E1
17:00 - 18:00
KGW2
Trainer(s)
Remco van der Schans
Opmerkingen
jongens 6E2
17:00 - 18:00
KGW2
Trainer(s)
Remco van der Schans
Opmerkingen
jongens 6E3
17:00 - 18:00
KGW2
Trainer(s)
Remco van der Schans
Opmerkingen
jongens 6E4
17:00 - 18:00
KGW2
Trainer(s)
Remco van der Schans
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
jongens F1
16:00 - 17:00
KGW2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Remco van der Schans
Opmerkingen
jongens F2
16:00 - 17:00
KGW2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Remco van der Schans
Opmerkingen
jongens F3
16:00 - 17:00
KGW2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Remco van der Schans
Opmerkingen
jongens F4
16:00 - 17:00
KGW2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Remco van der Schans
Opmerkingen
jongens F5
16:00 - 17:00
KGW2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Remco van der Schans
Opmerkingen
Overig
Funkey jongens
16:00 - 17:00
KGS - AB
Trainer(s)
Cindy Kniep
Opmerkingen
jongens BK 1
16:00 - 17:00
KGW1
Trainer(s)
René Rodenburg
Opmerkingen
jongens BK 2
16:00 - 17:00
KGW1
Trainer(s)
René Rodenburg
Opmerkingen
jongens BK 3
16:00 - 17:00
KGW1
Trainer(s)
René Rodenburg
Opmerkingen
jongens BK 4
16:00 - 17:00
KGW1
Trainer(s)
René Rodenburg
Opmerkingen